大庄家彩票登录(官网)网址:dzjcp234.com

<small id='182pn'></small><noframes id='182pn'>

  • <tfoot id='182pn'></tfoot>

      <legend id='182pn'><style id='182pn'><dir id='182pn'><q id='182pn'></q></dir></style></legend>
      <i id='182pn'><tr id='182pn'><dt id='182pn'><q id='182pn'><span id='182pn'><b id='182pn'><form id='182pn'><ins id='182pn'></ins><ul id='182pn'></ul><sub id='182pn'></sub></form><legend id='182pn'></legend><bdo id='182pn'><pre id='182pn'><center id='182pn'></center></pre></bdo></b><th id='182pn'></th></span></q></dt></tr></i><div id='182pn'><tfoot id='182pn'></tfoot><dl id='182pn'><fieldset id='182pn'></fieldset></dl></div>

          <bdo id='182pn'></bdo><ul id='182pn'></ul>

        1. 人力资源

          农机院金奖

          团队贡献奖
          金蚂蚁奖
          跨越发展奖
          金马奖
          个人贡献奖
          金牛奖
          技术创新奖
          金猴奖
          优秀管理奖
          金雁奖
          市场开发奖
          金蜜蜂奖
          优秀服务奖
          金骆驼奖
          奉献敬业奖
          金羊奖
          青年才骏奖
          金鹰奖
          第一届
          2002
          报刊社
          工艺所
          阳早 王泽群
          王统建
          相海
          蔺建辉
          钱广绪
          鲁言文
          第二届
          2003
          报刊社
          中包公司 王伟平
          -
          刘泽林
          刘汉武
          赵席库
          杜海涛
          赵凯
          第三届
          2004
          报刊社
          正大银光 王燕飞
          杨学军
          刘泽林
          吴德胜
          陈显俊
          杨炳南
          孟祥民
          第四届
          2005
          报刊社
          金轮公司
          王统建
          叶金鹏
          曾联
          张萍
          李祺
          崔刚
          谭笑颖
          赵洪满
          第五届
          2006
          中机十院 科美新
          杨世昆
          王伟平
          曾联
          田治芬
          蔺建辉
          严荷荣
          陈彬
          潘满
          第六届
          2007
          中机十院 华联公司
          曾联
          韩增德
          王伟平
          刘立卫
          詹晓红
          刘瑞雯
          杨超
          杨方飞
          第七届
          2008
          中机十院 中机北方
          曾联
          汪瑞军
          刘泽林
          张俊国
          张少波
          杨延辰
          孙长征
          第八届
          2009
          中机南方 中机北方
          王燕飞
          李世岩
          刘泽林
          余保民
          苏英
          张兰芳
          何箐
          赵洪满
          第九届
          2010
          中机南方 长城液压
          孙东升
          张小超
          王燕飞
          何峥
          贾占军
          席慧霞
          崔珺
          林亚玲
          第十届
          2011
          长城液压
          现代农装
          孙吉忠
          严荷荣
          余保民
          刘天舒
          赵志辉
          周海军
          孙里
          杜建强
          第十一届
          2012
          金轮公司
          中机能源
          孙宝堂
          杨安
          董世平
          王河涛
          钱一超
          马长河
          刘广玉 朱伟华
          李诺
          第十二届
          2013
          安达汽配 中机能源
          张永建
          袁涛
          敖恩查
          孙吉忠
          张乐佳
          杨瑞学
          郝宏伟
          耿冠杰
          吴海华
          第十三届
          2014
          中机建工 长城液压
          白江
          周平中
          张永建
          林亚玲
          纪占华
          杜强
          李振东
          胡波
          第十四届
          2015
          长春机械院 金轮公司
          姚加铭
          张俊宁
          段京云
          陈小海
          空缺
          陆成洪
          杨一男
          第十五届
          2016
          安达汽配 金轮公司
          王伟平
          汪瑞军
          马敬春
          余保民
          空缺
          唐光萍
          于帅